COVID-19 INFORMATION: Our showroom is open for Click & Collect orders. Click here for details.

Showing 101 - 120 of 336 products (by popularity)
StarTech.com Gigabit Copper SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base-T, RJ45, MSA Compliant (100m)

StarTech.com Gigabit Copper SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base-T, RJ45, MSA Compliant (100m)

£41.33 inc VAT

Next DayPickup Soon
StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base-SX, MM LC, MSA Compliant (550m)

StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base-SX, MM LC, MSA Compliant (550m)

£42.20 inc VAT

Next DayPickup Soon
StarTech.com 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module 100Base-LX, SM LC, MSA Compliant (10km)

StarTech.com 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module 100Base-LX, SM LC, MSA Compliant (10km)

£42.48 inc VAT

Next DayPickup Soon
StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base-SX, MM LC, Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible (550m)

StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base-SX, MM LC, Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible (550m)

Was £50.98

, save £8.45!

Now £42.53 inc VAT

Next DayPickup Soon
StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base-LX, SM/MM LC, DDM, HP J4859C Compatible (10km)

StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base-LX, SM/MM LC, DDM, HP J4859C Compatible (10km)

£43.49 inc VAT

Next DayPickup Soon
Intellinet Shielded 24-port Patch Panel

Intellinet Shielded 24-port Patch Panel

£44.05 inc VAT

Next DayPickup Soon
StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base-LX/LH, SM LC Cisco Compatible (10km)

StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base-LX/LH, SM LC Cisco Compatible (10km)

£44.49 inc VAT

Next DayPickup Soon
StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base-LX, SM LC, Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible (10km)

StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base-LX, SM LC, Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible (10km)

£44.49 inc VAT

Next DayPickup Soon
Netgear (1m) Direct Attach Network Cable (Black)

Netgear (1m) Direct Attach Network Cable (Black)

£44.60 inc VAT

Next DayPickup Soon
StarTech.com Gigabit Copper SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base-T, RJ45, Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-TX Compatible (100m)

StarTech.com Gigabit Copper SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base-T, RJ45, Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-TX Compatible (100m)

£44.99 inc VAT

Next DayPickup Soon
StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base-LX, SM LC, Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 Compatible (10km)

StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base-LX, SM LC, Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 Compatible (10km)

£44.99 inc VAT

Next DayPickup Soon
StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base-LX, SM LC, Juniper SFP-1GE-LX Compatible (10km)

StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base-LX, SM LC, Juniper SFP-1GE-LX Compatible (10km)

£44.99 inc VAT

Next DayPickup Soon
StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base-LX, SM LC, MSA Compliant (10km)

StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base-LX, SM LC, MSA Compliant (10km)

£44.99 inc VAT

Next DayPickup Soon
StarTech.com 10/100 Ethernet to Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC (2km)

StarTech.com 10/100 Ethernet to Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC (2km)

£45.84 inc VAT

Next DayPickup Soon
StarTech.com 100Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module 100BASE-FX, MM LC, DDM, Cisco Compliant (2km)

StarTech.com 100Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module 100BASE-FX, MM LC, DDM, Cisco Compliant (2km)

£47.74 inc VAT

Next DayPickup Soon
Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber Multi-Mode Module 10g (Pack of 2)

Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber Multi-Mode Module 10g (Pack of 2)

£47.96 inc VAT

Next DayPickup Soon
D-Link DEM-311GT 1-port mini-GBIC SX Multi-mode Fibre Transceiver (up to 550m)

D-Link DEM-311GT 1-port mini-GBIC SX Multi-mode Fibre Transceiver (up to 550m)

£48.49 inc VAT

Next DayPickup Soon
StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver 1000Base-LH, SM LC, DDM, MSA Compliant (20km)

StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver 1000Base-LH, SM LC, DDM, MSA Compliant (20km)

£49.25 inc VAT

Next DayPickup Soon
StarTech.com HDMI Over Cat5 / Cat6 Extender with IR - (100 feet/30m) Power Free

StarTech.com HDMI Over Cat5 / Cat6 Extender with IR - (100 feet/30m) Power Free

£49.54 inc VAT

Next DayPickup Soon
StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX10-U Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-BX10 (Upstream)

StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX10-U Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-BX10 (Upstream)

£49.56 inc VAT

Next DayPickup Soon