COVID-19 INFO: We're still delivering online orders. Showroom temporarily closed. Click here for details.

Showing 41 - 60 of 124 products (by popularity)
StarTech.com (4m) Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC

StarTech.com (4m) Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC

£22.97 inc VAT

Next DayPickup Soon
StarTech.com 7m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable in Aqua

StarTech.com 7m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable in Aqua

£23.81 inc VAT

Next DayPickup Soon
StarTech.com (10m) Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC

StarTech.com (10m) Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC

£23.97 inc VAT

Next DayPickup Soon
StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - (3m)

StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - (3m)

£24.78 inc VAT

Next DayPickup Soon
StarTech.com (10m) Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC

StarTech.com (10m) Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC

£24.97 inc VAT

Next DayPickup Soon
StarTech.com (7m) Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC

StarTech.com (7m) Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC

£25.97 inc VAT

Next DayPickup Soon
StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - (5m)

StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - (5m)

£26.19 inc VAT

Next DayPickup Soon
StarTech.com 50/125 Multimode Fiber Cable LC - LC (30m)

StarTech.com 50/125 Multimode Fiber Cable LC - LC (30m)

Was £41.48

, save £12.51!

Now £28.97 inc VAT

Next DayPickup Soon
StarTech.com (0.65m) HP JD095C Compatible SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

StarTech.com (0.65m) HP JD095C Compatible SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

£30.13 inc VAT

Next DayPickup Soon
StarTech.com (1.2m) HP JD096C Compatible SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

StarTech.com (1.2m) HP JD096C Compatible SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

£30.13 inc VAT

Next DayPickup Soon
StarTech (1m) Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE)

StarTech (1m) Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE)

£31.77 inc VAT

Next DayPickup Soon
StarTech.com (0.5m) Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU0-5M Compatible SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

StarTech.com (0.5m) Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU0-5M Compatible SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

£32.20 inc VAT

Next DayPickup Soon
StarTech.com 7m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable in Aqua

StarTech.com 7m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable in Aqua

£33.11 inc VAT

Next DayPickup Soon
StarTech.com (1m) HP J9281B Compatible SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

StarTech.com (1m) HP J9281B Compatible SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

£33.60 inc VAT

Next DayPickup Soon
StarTech (2m) Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE)

StarTech (2m) Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE)

£34.99 inc VAT

Next DayPickup Soon
StarTech.com 15 m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable in Aqua

StarTech.com 15 m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable in Aqua

£37.44 inc VAT

Next DayPickup Soon
StarTech.com 10m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable in Aqua

StarTech.com 10m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable in Aqua

£39.95 inc VAT

Next DayPickup Soon
StarTech.com (0.5m) MSA Compliant SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

StarTech.com (0.5m) MSA Compliant SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

£39.99 inc VAT

Next DayPickup Soon
StarTech.com (3m) HP JD097C Compatible SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

StarTech.com (3m) HP JD097C Compatible SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

£40.45 inc VAT

Next DayPickup Soon
StarTech (3m) Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE)

StarTech (3m) Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE)

£43.50 inc VAT

Next DayPickup Soon